Western Pennsylvania Genealogy
Compiled by Douglas H. Lusher


Family Group Record



picture
David Kim "Kim" Abbott and Linda Sue Kiding




Husband David Kim "Kim" Abbott

            AKA: Clyde Malvern McManigal IV 1
           Born: 31 May 1961
     Christened: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: Clyde Malvern McManigal III (1932-      ) 2
         Mother: Rita Faye Heckathorn (1934-      ) 2




         Father: Lyle Gerald Abbott (1938-      ) 2
         Mother: Rita Faye Heckathorn (1934-      ) 2


       Marriage: 17 Oct 1981 -  (Divorced on 20 Apr 1984)

 Other Spouse: Tammy Lynn Trombly (1960-      ) 1 - 29 Sep 1984



Wife Linda Sue Kiding 1

           Born: 17 Nov 1960
     Christened: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


Children

Notes: Marriage

They were divorced 20 Apr 1984.

picture

Sources


1 Betty Heckathorn Wilson, Heckathorn Family Group Sheets (Plano, TX; Unpublished genealogy research, 1986).

2 Betty Heckathorn Wilson, Heckathorn Family Group Sheets (Plano, TX; Unpublished genealogy research, 1986), #10.


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 25 Jul 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia