Western Pennsylvania Genealogy
Compiled by Douglas H. Lusher


Family Group Record



picture
D. W. Latshaw and Sarah [Unk]




Husband D. W. Latshaw

           Born: 
     Christened: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 
       Marriage: 



Wife Sarah [Unk]

           Born: 
     Christened: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


Children
1 F Katherine Marie Latshaw

            AKA: Katerine Latchaw
           Born: Abt 1886
     Christened: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 
         Spouse: James Braden Coast (1885-1972)
           Marr: 1 Jan 1904 - Wesley, Irwin Twp, Venango Co, PA


picture

Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 25 Jul 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia