Western Pennsylvania Genealogy
Compiled by Douglas H. Lusher


Family Group Record



picture
David Kim "Kim" Abbott and Tammy Lynn Trombly




Husband David Kim "Kim" Abbott

          AKA: Clyde Malvern McManigal IV 1
         Born: 31 May 1961
   Christened: 
         Died: 
       Buried: 


       Father: Clyde Malvern McManigal III (1932-      ) 2
       Mother: Rita Faye Heckathorn (1934-      ) 2




       Father: Lyle Gerald Abbott (1938-      ) 2
       Mother: Rita Faye Heckathorn (1934-      ) 2


     Marriage: 29 Sep 1984

 Other Spouse: Linda Sue Kiding (1960-      ) 1 - 17 Oct 1981 (Divorced on 20 Apr 1984)



Wife Tammy Lynn Trombly 1

         Born: 14 Nov 1960
   Christened: 
         Died: 
       Buried: 


Children
picture

Sources


1 Betty Heckathorn Wilson, Heckathorn Family Group Sheets (Plano, TX; 1986).

2 Betty Heckathorn Wilson, Heckathorn Family Group Sheets (Plano, TX; 1986), #10.


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 8 May 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia