Western Pennsylvania Genealogy
Compiled by Douglas H. Lusher


Family Group Record



picture
Arthur William Zattiero and Nancy June Rape




Husband Arthur William Zattiero 1

            AKA: Arthur William Zatterio
           Born: 
     Christened: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 
       Marriage: 15 Apr 1959



Wife Nancy June Rape

           Born: 26 Nov 1940 - Evans City, Butler Co, PA
     Christened: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: Harold Henry Rape (1908-1992)
         Mother: Ruthene Edna Hays (1913-1997)




Children
1 F Susan June Zattiero

           Born: 2 Jun 1959 - Butler, Butler Co, PA
     Christened: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 
         Spouse: David Paul Kuchnereit (      -      )
           Marr: 3 Sep 1983


2 M Gary Wayne Zattiero

           Born: 4 Oct 1963 - Pennsylvania
     Christened: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Tracy Lynn White (      -      )
           Marr: 21 Sep 1981


picture

Sources


1 Compiler's Speculation.


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 25 Jul 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia